Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

rabobank.nl

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for rabobank.nl below:

 

Add review

rabobank.nl


 

 

rabobank.nl stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: rabobank.nl

Google Index:
View rabobank.nl Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View rabobank.nl Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View rabobank.nl Bing Links
History:
View rabobank.nl on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  rabobank.nl
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on rabobank.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bankieren.rabobank.nl
62.24%62.42%6.78
rabobank.nl
61.37%15.95%1.76
betalen.rabobank.nl
35.34%16.27%3.11
omnikassa.rabobank.nl
3.09%1.73%3.8
dev.rabobank.nl
0.82%1.14%9.4
jira.rabobank.nl
0.63%0.41%4.4
telewerkportaal.rabobank.nl
0.47%0.46%6.5
git.rabobank.nl
0.44%0.66%10
portaal.rabobank.nl
0.20%0.15%5.0
mb.rabobank.nl
0.19%0.06%2
kwx.rabobank.nl
0.19%0.69%24
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

rabobank.nl Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 91.7%93.5%36
Belgium 1.6%1.4%1898
United Kingdom 0.9%0.6%20008
United States 0.9%0.5%77002
Germany 0.8%0.6%23733
Spain 0.7%0.4%16471
Japan 0.6%0.8%43234

rabobank.nl popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
72
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
53
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
89

More details:

Where do visitors go on rabobank.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bankieren.rabobank.nl
62.24%62.42%6.78
rabobank.nl
61.37%15.95%1.76
betalen.rabobank.nl
35.34%16.27%3.11
omnikassa.rabobank.nl
3.09%1.73%3.8
dev.rabobank.nl
0.82%1.14%9.4
jira.rabobank.nl
0.63%0.41%4.4
telewerkportaal.rabobank.nl
0.47%0.46%6.5
git.rabobank.nl
0.44%0.66%10
portaal.rabobank.nl
0.20%0.15%5.0
mb.rabobank.nl
0.19%0.06%2
kwx.rabobank.nl
0.19%0.69%24
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 494,465$2,516.83
Belgium 7,404$36.50
United States 2,644$30.33
United Kingdom 3,173$19.77
Germany 3,173$15.33
Japan 4,231$13.54
Spain 2,115$2.35

www.rabobank.nl visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3593 TXT 3593 TXT 3593 TXT 3593 A 104.84.129.33 13 SOA 3593 Mname ns1-243.akam.net Rname domainmanagement.rabobank.nl Serial Number 2016122117 Refresh 7200 Retry 1200 Expire 2419200 Minimum TTL 0 MX mail04.rabobank.nl 3593 MX mail02.rabobank.nl 3593 MX mail03.rabobank.nl 3593 MX mail01.rabobank.nl 3593 AAAA 13 AAAA 13 NS eur2.akam.net 3593 NS asia1.akam.net 3593 NS ns1-250.akam.net 3593 NS ns1-243.akam.net 3593 NS use3.akam.net 3593 NS use1.akam.net 3593 NS asia3.akam.net 3593 NS asia4.akam.net 3593

 

rabobank.nl review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$446.16
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$13,384.79
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$162,848.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
87,380
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,621,407
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
31,893,785

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 84,059$427.86
United States 476$5.46
Germany 920$4.44
Belgium 888$4.38
United Kingdom 508$3.16
Spain 402$0.45
Japan 127$0.41

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?