Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

rabobank.nl

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for rabobank.nl below:

 

Add review

rabobank.nl


 

 

rabobank.nl stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: rabobank.nl

Google Index:
View rabobank.nl Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View rabobank.nl Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View rabobank.nl Bing Links
History:
View rabobank.nl on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  rabobank.nl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

rabobank.nl receives about 78,000 unique visitors and 528,840 (6.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,635.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,765,911.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rabobank.nl is ranked number 5,364 in the world and 0.0156% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, 3533, Netherlands and links to network IP address 145.72.70.20. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on rabobank.nl

bankieren.rabobank.nl
rabobank.nl
betalen.rabobank.nl
omnikassa.rabobank.nl
dev.rabobank.nl
jira.rabobank.nl
telewerkportaal.rabobank.nl
git.rabobank.nl
portaal.rabobank.nl
mb.rabobank.nl
kwx.rabobank.nl
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

rabobank.nl Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 91.7%93.5%36
Belgium 1.6%1.4%1898
United Kingdom 0.9%0.6%20008
United States 0.9%0.5%77002
Germany 0.8%0.6%23733
Spain 0.7%0.4%16471
Japan 0.6%0.8%43234

rabobank.nl popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
72
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
53
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
89

More details:

Where do visitors go on rabobank.nl

bankieren.rabobank.nl
rabobank.nl
betalen.rabobank.nl
omnikassa.rabobank.nl
dev.rabobank.nl
jira.rabobank.nl
telewerkportaal.rabobank.nl
git.rabobank.nl
portaal.rabobank.nl
mb.rabobank.nl
kwx.rabobank.nl
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 494,465$2,516.83
Belgium 7,404$36.50
United States 2,644$30.33
United Kingdom 3,173$19.77
Germany 3,173$15.33
Japan 4,231$13.54
Spain 2,115$2.35

www.rabobank.nl visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: rabobank.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
RabobankNederland
Croeselaan 18
3521CB UTRECHT
Netherlands

Domain nameservers:
ns.nl.net
ns.rabobank.nl 145.72.79.222

Record maintained: NL Domain Registry


Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns01.rabobank.nl
Rname name-it.rabobank.nl
Serial Number 2016121612
Refresh 7200
Retry 1200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 145.72.70.20 3600
AAAA 3600
MX mail04.rabobank.nl 3600
MX mail03.rabobank.nl 3600
MX mail01.rabobank.nl 3600
MX mail02.rabobank.nl 3600
NS dns05.rabobank.nl 3597
NS dns01.rabobank.nl 3597
NS dns03.rabobank.nl 3597
NS dns02.rabobank.nl 3597
NS dns04.rabobank.nl 3597
NS dns06.rabobank.nl 3597

 

rabobank.nl review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$446.16
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$13,384.79
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$162,848.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
87,380
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,621,407
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
31,893,785

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 84,059$427.86
United States 476$5.46
Germany 920$4.44
Belgium 888$4.38
United Kingdom 508$3.16
Spain 402$0.45
Japan 127$0.41

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?